03 de diciembre 2022

Inicio / Comisión de Salud / Subcomisiones / Subcommisiones e Integrantes

Subcommisiones e Integrantes

 

Subcomisión Uno

 

 

Diputado

 

 

Grupo Parlamentario

 

 

1

 

 

Alejandro Barroso Chávez

 

 

MORENA

 

 

2

 

 

Elba Lorena Torres Díaz

 

 

PES

 

 

3

 

 

Alma Marina Vitela Rodríguez

 

 

MORENA

 

 

4

 

 

Ricardo Aguilar Castillo

 

 

PRI

 

 

5

 

 

Martha Angélica Tagle Martínez

 

 

MC

 

 

6

 

 

Sonia Rocha Acosta

 

 

PAN

 

 

Subcomisión Dos

 

 

Diputado

 

 

Grupo Parlamentario

 

 

1

 

 

Éctor Jaime Ramírez Barba

 

 

PAN

 

 

2

 

 

Roberto Hernández Tapia Arturo

 

 

MORENA

 

 

3

 

 

Adriana Aguilar Vázquez

 

 

MORENA

 

 

4

 

 

Marcela Guillermina Velasco González

 

 

PRI

 

 

5

 

 

Graciela Zavaleta Sánchez

 

 

MORENA

 

 

Subcomisión Tres

 

 

Diputado

 

 

Grupo Parlamentario

 

 

1

 

 

Emmanuel Reyes Carmona

 

 

PRD

 

 

2

 

 

Martha Estela Romo Cuéllar

 

 

PAN

 

 

3

 

 

Manuel Huerta Martínez

 

 

MORENA

 

 

4

 

 

Eleuterio Arrieta Sánchez

 

 

MORENA

 

 

5

 

 

María Roselia Jiménez Pérez

 

 

PT

 

 

6

 

 

Graciela Sánchez Ortiz

 

 

MORENA

 

 

Subcomisión Cuatro

 

 

Diputado

 

 

Grupo Parlamentario

 

 

1

 

 

Maiella Martha Gabriela Gómez Maldonad

 

 

MC

 

 

2

 

 

Carmen Medel Palma o

 

 

MORENA

 

 

3

 

 

Socorro Bahena Jiménez

 

 

MORENA

 

 

4

 

 

Ana Paola López Birlain

 

 

PAN

 

 

5

 

 

Edelmiro Santiago Santos Díaz

 

 

MORENA

 

 

Subcomisión Cinco

 

 

Diputado

 

 

Grupo Parlamentario

 

 

1

 

 

Francisco Favela Peñuñuri

 

 

PT

 

 

2

 

 

Víctor Adolfo Mojica Wences

 

 

MORENA

 

 

3

 

 

Manuel de Jesús Baldenebro Arredondo

 

 

PES

 

 

4

 

 

Leticia Mariana Gómez Ordaz

 

 

PVEM

 

 

5

 

 

Javier Ariel Hidalgo Ponce

 

 

MORENA

 

 

6

 

 

Edith Marisol Mercado Torres

 

 

MORENA

 

 

Subcomisión Seis

 

 

Diputado

 

 

Grupo Parlamentario

 

 

1

 

 

Frinne Azuara Yarzabal

 

 

PRI

 

 

2

 

 

Ana Patricia Peralta De La Peña

 

 

MORENA

 

 

3

 

 

Gregorio Efraín Espadas Méndez

 

 

MORENA

 

 

4

 

 

María de los Ángeles Gutiérrez Valdez

 

 

PAN

 

 

5

 

 

Juan Martínez Flores

 

 

MORENA

 

 

web statistics